Menu Close

Junioren E

Team schwarz
Team weiss

Trainingsinformationen

Freitag 17:30 – 18:45
Sporthalle Schmittengässli Kerzers

Jahrgänge 2012 / 2013 / 2014

Trainer

Alain Gutfreund
Jürg Hugi
Niels Gutknecht
E-Mail
079 765 79 69
Roland Wettstein
E-Mail
079 449 05 72

Spielerinnen und Spieler

Jascha Stoll
Dario Pfister
Colin Meier
Thimo Reusser
Matteo Meier
Lorenzo Sarandrea
Julien Rohrer
Ruben Fürst
Neil Gutfreund
Andrin Hugi
Cédric Jeanguenat
Silvan Jost
Lena Sutter
Lian Wettstein
Luca Leo
Till Opitz
Kimmo Tüscher
Mats Schneider
Toni Kunz
Dominic Remund
Nando Reusser

Spiele

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
06.11.2021 12:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I 5  :  0
06.11.2021 12:00 LUC Floorball Epalinges II UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II 1  :  3
06.11.2021 13:30 SC Laupen UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II 5  :  0
06.11.2021 13:30 Tigers Langnau I UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I 3  :  0
06.11.2021 14:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II LUC Floorball Epalinges 4  :  3
06.11.2021 14:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I UHC Grünenmatt I 0  :  11
20.11.2021 09:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II SC Laupen 0  :  4
20.11.2021 10:00 Unihockey Gurmels UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II 9  :  2
20.11.2021 11:30 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II LUC Floorball Epalinges 5  :  2
21.11.2021 09:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I Tigers Langnau I 1  :  5
21.11.2021 10:00 UHT TV Wohlen BE UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I 6  :  2
21.11.2021 11:30 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I UHC Grünenmatt I 2  :  6
18.12.2021 09:30 LUC Floorball Epalinges II UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II 0  :  3
18.12.2021 10:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II UHC Guggisberg 2  :  5
18.12.2021 11:00 Corcelles-Cormondrèche UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II 3  :  2
19.12.2021 09:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I 5  :  1
19.12.2021 10:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil 6  :  13
19.12.2021 11:00 Floorball Köniz III UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I 5  :  1
23.01.2022 12:30 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II SC Laupen 2  :  5
23.01.2022 12:30 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I Tigers Langnau I 3  :  3
23.01.2022 13:30 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II LUC Floorball Epalinges II 4  :  1
23.01.2022 13:30 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I SV Wiler-Ersigen IV 1  :  11
23.01.2022 14:30 Floorball Köniz III UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I 7  :  2
23.01.2022 14:30 Corcelles-Cormondrèche UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II 5  :  1
20.03.2022 09:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I UHC Grünenmatt I
20.03.2022 09:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II LUC Floorball Epalinges
20.03.2022 10:00 Floorball Köniz III UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I
20.03.2022 10:00 Corcelles-Cormondrèche UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II
20.03.2022 11:30 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III
20.03.2022 11:30 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II UHC Flamatt-Sense
10.04.2022 09:00 LUC Floorball Epalinges II UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II
10.04.2022 09:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I
10.04.2022 10:30 Unihockey Gurmels UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II
10.04.2022 10:30 UHT TV Wohlen BE UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I
10.04.2022 11:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier I Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III
10.04.2022 11:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II UHC Flamatt-Sense