Menu Close

Herren I – 4. Liga GF

Teamfoto Herren I 21/22

Trainingsinformationen

Mittwoch 18:45 – 20:30
Sporthalle Schmittengässli Kerzers

Männer ab Jahrgang 2006

Trainer

Marco Gutknecht
E-Mail

Spieler

Jonas Blaser
Roland Wettstein
Samuel Henauer
David Kappeler
Clément Rindlisbacher
Livio Notz
Fabian Windler
Jonas Jallard
Marc Baumann
Cedric Baumann
Thomas Häfeli
Reto Feissli
Michael Winkelmann
Eric Möschler
Sebastian Friedman
Florian Kramer
Matthias Jakob
Nick Jenni
Oliver Keller
Niels Gutknecht
Marco Gutknecht
Sven Brand
Kevin Rolli
Joel Schneider
Noel D'Amato

Tabelle

Rg. Team S U N T TD P
1 UHC Burgdorf II 2 0 0 8  :  4 4 4
2 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II 2 0 0 5  :  1 4 4
3 UHT Uetigen II 2 0 0 8  :  5 3 4
4 Biberist Aktiv 1 1 0 4  :  2 2 3
5 TSV Unihockey Deitingen II 1 0 1 4  :  5 -1 2
6 Unihockey Gurmels 1 0 1 4  :  5 -1 2
7 Bern Capitals Ost II 0 1 1 2  :  3 -1 1
8 UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 0 2 5  :  8 -3 0
9 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier 0 0 2 4  :  7 -3 0
10 UHC Biel-Seeland II 0 0 2 4  :  8 -4 0

Spiele

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
14.05.2022 19:30 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier Black Creek Schwarzenbach 1  :  20
18.09.2022 15:25 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier UHC Burgdorf II 2  :  4
18.09.2022 17:15 UHT Uetigen II UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier 3  :  2
09.10.2022 15:25 Unihockey Gurmels UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier
09.10.2022 17:15 TSV Unihockey Deitingen II UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier
30.10.2022 14:30 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier Biberist Aktiv
30.10.2022 17:15 Bern Capitals Ost II UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier
20.11.2022 15:25 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier UHC Biel-Seeland II
20.11.2022 17:15 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II
04.12.2022 14:30 UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier
04.12.2022 16:20 UHC Burgdorf II UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier
15.01.2023 09:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier UHT Uetigen II
15.01.2023 11:45 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds
12.02.2023 09:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier TSV Unihockey Deitingen II
12.02.2023 10:50 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier Unihockey Gurmels
05.03.2023 09:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier Bern Capitals Ost II
05.03.2023 11:45 Biberist Aktiv UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier
19.03.2023 15:25 UHC Biel-Seeland II UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier
19.03.2023 17:15 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier