Menu Close

Herren II – 4. Liga KF

Trainingsinformationen

Mittwoch 20:30 – 22:00
Sporthalle Schmittengässli Kerzers

Männer ab Jahrgang 2006

Trainer

Thomas Verdun

Spieler

Timo Probst
Roberto Copparoni
Philipp Rau
Ken Ramseier
David Blaser
David Copparoni
Olivier Huguenot
Aaron Stähli
Valentin Fragnière
Luca Knobel
Tobias Rau
Cédric Schweizer

Tabelle

Rg. Team S U N T TD P
1 UHC Seedorf BE 6 0 2 55  :  37 18 12
2 Le Rouge et Or du Locle 5 1 2 47  :  42 5 11
3 Corcelles-Cormondrèche II 4 2 2 52  :  46 6 10
4 UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds II 3 3 2 55  :  53 2 9
5 Floorball le Mouret 4 0 4 54  :  49 5 8
6 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II 4 0 4 41  :  37 4 8
7 UHC Avry 3 1 4 55  :  61 -6 7
8 UHC La Brévine 3 0 5 48  :  48 0 6
9 Unihockey Belfaux Passion 3 0 5 44  :  58 -14 6
10 UHC Neyruz Rhinos 1 1 6 38  :  58 -20 3

Spiele

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
15.05.2022 16:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II TV Wabern 17  :  14
19.06.2022 16:00 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II UHC Flamatt-Sense 11  :  12
18.09.2022 10:50 UHC Seedorf BE UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II 1  :  3
18.09.2022 13:35 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II Unihockey Belfaux Passion 2  :  6
02.10.2022 09:55 UHC La Brévine UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II 2  :  6
02.10.2022 11:45 Le Rouge et Or du Locle UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II 10  :  6
16.10.2022 14:30 UHC Avry UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II 6  :  2
16.10.2022 16:20 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II Corcelles-Cormondrèche II 3  :  4
20.11.2022 09:55 UHC Neyruz Rhinos UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II 3  :  11
20.11.2022 12:40 UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds II UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II 5  :  8
11.12.2022 09:55 Floorball le Mouret UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II
11.12.2022 11:45 Unihockey Belfaux Passion UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II
15.01.2023 14:30 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II UHC Seedorf BE
15.01.2023 17:15 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II Floorball le Mouret
05.02.2023 14:30 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II Le Rouge et Or du Locle
05.02.2023 16:20 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II UHC La Brévine
26.02.2023 09:55 Corcelles-Cormondrèche II UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II
26.02.2023 11:45 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II UHC Avry
19.03.2023 09:55 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II UHC Neyruz Rhinos
19.03.2023 12:40 UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds II